This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Borah Jeffery

Business Contact

Jeffery Borah

Owner

Contact Information

Borah Jeffery
600 West 57th Street Floor 3
New York City, 10019
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Borah Jeffery is located in New York City.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Legal Services
ISIC Codes
6910
NAICS Codes
5411

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Borah Jeffery?

The phone number for Borah Jeffery is (212) 581-2157.
Q2

Where is Borah Jeffery located?

Borah Jeffery is located at 600 West 57th Street Floor 3, New York City, 10019.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Borah Jeffery?

Jeffery Borah (Owner) at Borah Jeffery.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

600 West 57th Street Floor 3 New York City, 10019
+

Businesses in Zip Code 10019

Businesses in 10019: 41,953
Population: 42,925
10019 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Medical:  19%
Shopping:  14%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  19%
Expensive:  18%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  86%
646:  7%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  92%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10019

Race

White:  64%
Hispanic or Latino:  15%
Asian:  9%
Black Or African American:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  6%

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review