This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Body Ethics

Contact Information

Body Ethics
6015 E Morrow St Ste 109, Jacksonville, FL 32217
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Body Ethics is located in Jacksonville, Florida. This business is working in the following industry: Massage.
Industry
Medical »  Massage
Engaged in:
Massage
ISIC Codes
9609

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Body Ethics?

The phone number for Body Ethics is (904) 580-7118.
Q2

Where is Body Ethics located?

Body Ethics is located at 6015 E Morrow St Ste 109, Jacksonville, FL 32217.
Q3

What days are Body Ethics open?

Body Ethics is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–7 PM; Sat 9 AM–3 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Body Ethics?

You can contact Body Ethics by phone using number (904) 580-7118.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Body Ethics?

The website for Body Ethics is bodyethics.net.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

6015 E Morrow St Ste 109, Jacksonville, FL 32217
+

Businesses in Zip Code 32217

Businesses in 32217: 5,984
Population: 19,446
32217 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  18%
Shopping:  16%
Medical:  13%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  42%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  41%
Very Expensive:  4%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

904:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Brierwood:  10%
Goodby's Creek:  12%
Lakewood:  18%
Pine Forest:  5%
San Jose:  26%
San Jose Forest:  7%
Southpoint:  13%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 32217

Race

White:  76%
Black Or African American:  13%
Hispanic or Latino:  6%
Asian:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review