This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Body Ecstatic Chiropractic

Contact Information

Body Ecstatic Chiropractic
150 Paularino Avenue Suite 193
Costa Mesa, California, 92626
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Body Ecstatic Chiropractic is located in Costa Mesa, California, and was founded in 2000. At this location, Body Ecstatic Chiropractic employs approximately 3 people. Annual sales for Body Ecstatic Chiropractic are around 279,000.
Employees: 3
Revenue: 279,000
Founded: 2000

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Body Ecstatic Chiropractic been in business?

Body Ecstatic Chiropractic has been in business for around 26 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Body Ecstatic Chiropractic?

The phone number for Body Ecstatic Chiropractic is (714) 556-3030.
Q3

How big is Body Ecstatic Chiropractic?

Body Ecstatic Chiropractic generates approximately 279,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 3 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Body Ecstatic Chiropractic located?

Body Ecstatic Chiropractic is located at 150 Paularino Avenue Suite 193, Costa Mesa, California, 92626.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Body Ecstatic Chiropractic?

You can contact Body Ecstatic Chiropractic by phone using number (714) 556-3030.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Body Ecstatic Chiropractic?

Body Ecstatic Chiropractic has annual sales of approximately 279,000.
Q7

How many people are employeed at Body Ecstatic Chiropractic?

Body Ecstatic Chiropractic has around 3 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

150 Paularino Avenue Suite 193 Costa Mesa, California, 92626
+

Businesses in Zip Code 92626

Businesses in 92626: 21,310
Population: 50,822
92626 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  20%
Other:  59%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  38%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

714:  80%
949:  15%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Central Costa Mesa:  6%
Costa Mesa:  38%
Mesa Verde:  14%
South Coast Metro:  23%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 92626

Race

White:  63%
Hispanic or Latino:  17%
Asian:  10%
Black Or African American:  2%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  8%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review