This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

BmoreHealth, LLC

Contact Information

BmoreHealth, LLC
Area, 10 W West St, Baltimore, MD 21230
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Medical clinics.
Industry
Medical »  Medical clinics
Engaged in:
Medical clinic
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for BmoreHealth, LLC?

The phone number for BmoreHealth, LLC is (410) 697-5357.
Q2

Where is BmoreHealth, LLC located?

BmoreHealth, LLC is located at Area, 10 W West St, Baltimore, MD 21230, Maryland.
Q3

What days are BmoreHealth, LLC open?

BmoreHealth, LLC is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for BmoreHealth, LLC?

You can contact BmoreHealth, LLC by phone using number (410) 697-5357.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 21230

Businesses in 21230: 8,934
Population: 32,808
21230 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Professional Services:  14%
Restaurants:  13%
Industry:  10%
Other:  46%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  41%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

410:  79%
443:  17%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Federal Hill-Montgomery:  13%
Lakeland:  6%
Locust Point:  9%
Morrell Park:  9%
Pigtown:  8%
Riverside:  16%
South Baltimore:  11%
Southern Baltimore:  6%
Other:  22%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 21230

Race

White:  68%
Black Or African American:  28%
Asian:  2%
Hispanic or Latino:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review