This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Blue Cable Wireless

Contact Information

Blue Cable Wireless
245 SW 152nd St, Burien, WA 98166
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Blue Cable Wireless is located in Burien, Washington.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Blue Cable Wireless?

The phone number for Blue Cable Wireless is (206) 420-8563.
Q2

Where is Blue Cable Wireless located?

Blue Cable Wireless is located at 245 SW 152nd St, Burien, WA 98166.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Blue Cable Wireless?

You can contact Blue Cable Wireless by phone using number (206) 420-8563.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

245 SW 152nd St, Burien, WA 98166
+

Businesses in Zip Code 98166

Businesses in 98166: 6,174
Population: 20,467
98166 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  21%
Shopping:  17%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  50%

Price

Moderate:  49%
Inexpensive:  44%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

206:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Burien Lake View:  21%
Burien South:  29%
Seahurst:  27%
Other:  23%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 98166

Race

White:  81%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
Asian:  4%
Black Or African American:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  1%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review