This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Bernuth & Williamson

Contact Information

Bernuth & Williamson
2000 P St NW #730, Washington, DC 20036
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Fax: (202) 580-6579
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Bernuth & Williamson is located in Washington, D.C., and was founded in 2005. This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Employees: <25
Founded: 2005
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Management consultancy activities, Legal Services
ISIC Codes
6910, 7020
NAICS Codes
541611

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Bernuth & Williamson been in business?

Bernuth & Williamson has been in business for around 21 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Bernuth & Williamson?

The phone number for Bernuth & Williamson is (202) 375-7768.
Q3

Where is Bernuth & Williamson located?

Bernuth & Williamson is located at 2000 P St NW #730, Washington, DC 20036.
Q4

What days are Bernuth & Williamson open?

Bernuth & Williamson is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Bernuth & Williamson?

You can contact Bernuth & Williamson by phone using number (202) 375-7768.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Bernuth & Williamson?

The website for Bernuth & Williamson is www.bernuthconsulting.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2000 P St NW #730, Washington, DC 20036
+

Businesses in Zip Code 20036

Businesses in 20036: 25,278
Population: 6,479
20036 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  33%
Industry:  12%
Medical:  11%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  49%
Expensive:  25%
Inexpensive:  21%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

202:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Connecticut Avenue - K Street:  10%
Downtown:  63%
Dupont Circle:  9%
Northwest:  10%
Northwest Washington:  7%
Other:  2%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 20036

Race

White:  79%
Asian:  7%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
Black Or African American:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review