This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Beauty Source

Contact Information

Beauty Source
2610 West Bethany Home Road
Phoenix, Arizona, 85017
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Beauty Source is located in Phoenix, Arizona. This business is working in the following industry: Beauty salons.
Industry
Beauty & Spas »  Beauty salons
Engaged in:
Beauty salons
ISIC Codes
9602
NAICS Codes
812112

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Beauty Source?

The phone number for Beauty Source is (602) 283-0170.
Q2

Where is Beauty Source located?

Beauty Source is located at 2610 West Bethany Home Road, Phoenix, Arizona, 85017.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Beauty Source?

You can contact Beauty Source by phone using number (602) 283-0170.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2610 West Bethany Home Road Phoenix, Arizona, 85017
+

Businesses in Zip Code 85017

Businesses in 85017: 7,747
Population: 43,449
85017 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Industry:  12%
Automotive:  11%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  61%
Moderate:  29%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

602:  91%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Airhaven Industrial District:  10%
Alhambra:  57%
Maryvale Village:  28%
Other:  5%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 85017

Race

White:  38%
Hispanic or Latino:  35%
Black Or African American:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  2%
Asian:  2%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  19%

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review