This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

AZTech Computer Services

4.9 ★★★★★ 5+ reviews

Contact Information

AZTech Computer Services
3249 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85017, United States
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

AZTech Computer Services is located in Phoenix, Arizona.
Industry
Local Services »  Computer stores
Engaged in:
Computer Security Service, Computer Repair Service, Computer Consultant, Used Computer Store, Computer stores
ISIC Codes
47414774620280109511
SIC Codes
7381
NAICS Codes
5415181121256161453310

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for AZTech Computer Services?

The phone number for AZTech Computer Services is (602) 272-3035.
Q2

Where is AZTech Computer Services located?

AZTech Computer Services is located at 3249 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85017, United States.
Q3

What days are AZTech Computer Services open?

AZTech Computer Services is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–7 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for AZTech Computer Services?

You can contact AZTech Computer Services by phone using number (602) 272-3035.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for AZTech Computer Services?

The website for AZTech Computer Services is www.aztechservicios.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 85017

Businesses in 85017: 7,747
Population: 43,449
85017 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Industry:  12%
Automotive:  11%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  61%
Moderate:  29%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

602:  91%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Airhaven Industrial District:  10%
Alhambra:  57%
Maryvale Village:  28%
Other:  5%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 85017

Race

White:  38%
Hispanic or Latino:  35%
Black Or African American:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  2%
Asian:  2%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  19%

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizArchive4.9★★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.