This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Axioma Teaching

Contact Information

Axioma Teaching
5123 W Sunset Blvd unit 207, Los Angeles, CA 90027
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Computer Club, Foreign Languages Program School, Tutoring Service, Mathematics School, English Language School
ISIC Codes
8542854985509499

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Axioma Teaching?

The phone number for Axioma Teaching is (323) 799-7285.
Q2

Where is Axioma Teaching located?

Axioma Teaching is located at 5123 W Sunset Blvd unit 207, Los Angeles, CA 90027, California.
Q3

What days are Axioma Teaching open?

Axioma Teaching is open
Monday:4–7 PM
Tuesday:2:30 PM–9:30 PM
Wednesday:2–9 PM
Thursday:4:30 PM–10:30 PM
Friday:4–9 PM
Saturday:10 AM–2 PM
Sunday:Closed
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Axioma Teaching?

You can contact Axioma Teaching by phone using number (323) 799-7285.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 90027

Businesses in 90027: 18,040
Population: 46,533
90027 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  43%
Shopping:  13%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  42%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

323:  89%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Central LA:  89%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 90027

Race

White:  53%
Hispanic or Latino:  21%
Asian:  11%
Black Or African American:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  11%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review