This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Atlanta Hot Yoga

3.7 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Atlanta Hot Yoga
2355 Cumberland Pkwy SE #120, Atlanta, GA 30339
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (404) 355-2652
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Atlanta Hot Yoga was founded in 2006. At this location, Atlanta Hot Yoga employs approximately 2 people. Annual sales for Atlanta Hot Yoga are around USD 92,000.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 92,000
Founded: 2006
Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
Yoga Studio
ISIC Codes
8541
NAICS Codes
6116

Questions & Answers

Q1

How big is Atlanta Hot Yoga?

Atlanta Hot Yoga generates approximately USD 92,000 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q2

Where is Atlanta Hot Yoga located?

Atlanta Hot Yoga is located at 2355 Cumberland Pkwy SE #120, Atlanta, GA 30339, Georgia (U.S. state).
Q3

What days are Atlanta Hot Yoga open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Atlanta Hot Yoga is open
Monday:4–9 PM
Tuesday:5–6 AM, 9–10 AM, 4–9 PM, 4–6 PM
Wednesday:9–10 AM, 4–9 PM, 4–6 PM
Thursday:5–6 AM, 5–9 PM
Friday:9–10 AM, 4–6 PM
Saturday:8 AM–1 PM
Sunday:8 AM–5 PM
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Atlanta Hot Yoga?

The website for Atlanta Hot Yoga is www.atlhotyoga.com.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Atlanta Hot Yoga?

Atlanta Hot Yoga has annual sales of approximately USD 92,000.
Q6

How many people are employeed at Atlanta Hot Yoga?

Atlanta Hot Yoga has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2355 Cumberland Pkwy SE #120, Atlanta, GA 30339
+

Businesses in Zip Code 30339

Businesses in 30339: 18,372
Population: 19,776
30339 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  28%
Shopping:  15%
Financial Services:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Moderate:  60%
Inexpensive:  27%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

770:  60%
678:  20%
404:  17%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Cumberland:  82%
Vinings:  6%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 30339

Race

White:  76%
Black Or African American:  13%
Asian:  6%
Hispanic or Latino:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizArchive3.7★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.