This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Art+War, LLC

Business Contact

Blake Roger Johnson

Industrial Automation

Contact Information

Art+War, LLC
3549 N University Ave #375, Provo, UT 84604
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Art+War, LLC is located in Provo, Utah, and was founded in 2017. At this location, Art+War, LLC employs approximately 13 people.
Employees: 13
Founded: 2017
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Marketing Agency
ISIC Codes
7310
NAICS Codes
5418

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Art+War, LLC been in business?

Art+War, LLC has been in business for around 9 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Art+War, LLC?

The phone number for Art+War, LLC is (801) 818-2222.
Q3

How big is Art+War, LLC?

Art+War, LLC employs around 13 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Art+War, LLC located?

Art+War, LLC is located at 3549 N University Ave #375, Provo, UT 84604.
Q5

What days are Art+War, LLC open?

Art+War, LLC is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q6

Is there a primary contact for Art+War, LLC?

Blake Roger Johnson (Industrial Automation) at Art+War, LLC. You can contact Blake Roger Johnson at email address [email protected].
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Art+War, LLC?

The website for Art+War, LLC is www.artwaragency.com.
Q8

How many people are employeed at Art+War, LLC?

Art+War, LLC has around 13 employees at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3549 N University Ave #375, Provo, UT 84604
+

Businesses in Zip Code 84604

Businesses in 84604: 12,273
Population: 56,925
84604 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  30%
Professional Services:  16%
Shopping:  12%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  41%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

801:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Carterville:  12%
North Park:  29%
River Bottoms:  11%
Riverside:  20%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 84604

Race

White:  89%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
Asian:  2%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Black Or African American:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review