This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

App Test

Contact Information

App Test
120 E 23rd St
New York City, 10010-4519
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

App Test is located in New York City, and was founded in 2011. Annual sales for App Test are around USD 51,000.
Employees: 1
Revenue: USD 51,000
Founded: 2011

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has App Test been in business?

App Test has been in business for around 15 years.
Q2

Where is App Test located?

App Test is located at 120 E 23rd St, New York City, 10010-4519.
Q3

What are the annual sales for App Test?

App Test has annual sales of approximately USD 51,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

120 E 23rd St New York City, 10010-4519
+

Businesses in Zip Code 10010

Businesses in 10010: 9,909
Population: 32,125
10010 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  26%
Shopping:  18%
Medical:  16%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  24%
Expensive:  20%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  78%
646:  11%
917:  5%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  88%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10010

Race

White:  73%
Asian:  9%
Hispanic or Latino:  8%
Black Or African American:  6%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  54%
Male:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review