This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Alpha Controls & Services LLC

Contact Information

Alpha Controls & Services LLC
2110 Clearlake Blvd STE 101, Champaign, IL 61822
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Alpha Controls & Services LLC is located in Champaign, Illinois.
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
HVAC Contractor
ISIC Codes
4322
NAICS Codes
238220

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Alpha Controls & Services LLC?

The phone number for Alpha Controls & Services LLC is (866) 257-4201.
Q2

Where is Alpha Controls & Services LLC located?

Alpha Controls & Services LLC is located at 2110 Clearlake Blvd STE 101, Champaign, IL 61822.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Alpha Controls & Services LLC?

You can contact Alpha Controls & Services LLC by phone using number (866) 257-4201.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Alpha Controls & Services LLC?

The website for Alpha Controls & Services LLC is www.alphaacs.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2110 Clearlake Blvd STE 101, Champaign, IL 61822
+

Businesses in Zip Code 61822

Businesses in 61822: 4,416
Population: 23,335
61822 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  16%
Shopping:  15%
Home Services:  12%
Professional Services:  11%
Industry:  10%
Other:  36%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  40%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

217:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Champaign:  14%
Downtown Champaign:  6%
Robeson Meadows West-Prarie Ridge Place:  30%
West Haven:  24%
Other:  26%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 61822

Race

White:  82%
Black Or African American:  9%
Asian:  6%
Hispanic or Latino:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review