This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Alliance Integrated

Business Contact

Hostmaster Flashcom

Alliance Integrated

Contact Information

Alliance Integrated
141 West 36th Street 14th Floor
New York City, 10018
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Alliance Integrated is located in New York City.
Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Vocational & Professional Training
ISIC Codes
8550
NAICS Codes
611710

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Alliance Integrated?

The phone number for Alliance Integrated is (212) 643-9899.
Q2

Where is Alliance Integrated located?

Alliance Integrated is located at 141 West 36th Street 14th Floor, New York City, 10018.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Alliance Integrated?

You can contact Alliance Integrated by phone using number (212) 643-9899.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Alliance Integrated?

The website for Alliance Integrated is allianceintegrated.com.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
la-recording-workshop.comrecording-school.comtoughermedicine.com[email protected]
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

141 West 36th Street 14th Floor New York City, 10018
+

Businesses in Zip Code 10018

Businesses in 10018: 16,548
Population: 10,122
10018 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  37%
Professional Services:  23%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  26%
Expensive:  18%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  84%
646:  8%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  90%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10018

Race

White:  48%
Hispanic or Latino:  20%
Asian:  19%
Black Or African American:  6%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Other:  7%

Gender

Male:  55%
Female:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review