This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

All Phases Locksmith

Contact Information

All Phases Locksmith
402 Balboa St, San Francisco, CA 94118
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for All Phases Locksmith?

The phone number for All Phases Locksmith is (415) 680-1993.
Q2

Where is All Phases Locksmith located?

All Phases Locksmith is located at 402 Balboa St, San Francisco, CA 94118, California.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for All Phases Locksmith?

You can contact All Phases Locksmith by phone using number (415) 680-1993.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

402 Balboa St, San Francisco, CA 94118
+

Businesses in Zip Code 94118

Businesses in 94118: 11,495
Population: 39,423
94118 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  30%
Shopping:  14%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  45%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  33%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

415:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Balboa Hollow:  8%
Central Richmond:  5%
Inner Richmond:  37%
Jordan Park:  5%
Laurel Heights:  6%
Presidio Heights:  31%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 94118

Race

White:  56%
Asian:  36%
Hispanic or Latino:  4%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review