This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Alexia Rose Hair Salon

Contact Information

Alexia Rose Hair Salon
10322 Reseda Blvd #13, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Alexia Rose Hair Salon is located in Porter, California.
Industry
Beauty & Spas
Engaged in:
Hair Salon
ISIC Codes
9602
NAICS Codes
81211

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Alexia Rose Hair Salon?

The phone number for Alexia Rose Hair Salon is (818) 360-8616.
Q2

Where is Alexia Rose Hair Salon located?

Alexia Rose Hair Salon is located at 10322 Reseda Blvd #13, Porter Ranch, CA 91326.
Q3

What days are Alexia Rose Hair Salon open?

Alexia Rose Hair Salon is open Tue–Sat 9 AM–6 PM; closed Mon, Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Alexia Rose Hair Salon?

You can contact Alexia Rose Hair Salon by phone using number (818) 360-8616.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Alexia Rose Hair Salon?

There is no website listed for Alexia Rose Hair Salon, but you can find Alexia Rose Hair Salon on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

10322 Reseda Blvd #13, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
+

Businesses in Zip Code 91326

Businesses in 91326: 575
Population: 31,782
91326 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  17%
Shopping:  16%
Medical:  14%
Home Services:  13%
Other:  40%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

818:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Northridge:  44%
Porter Ranch:  54%
Other:  3%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 91326

Race

White:  62%
Asian:  24%
Hispanic or Latino:  9%
Black Or African American:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review